Aon Risk Solutions, Farnborough

Write review
updated on 13/07/2020

Opening Times

Operating Hours set on 13/07/2020
FridayFr
07:30 – 17:30
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
07:30 – 17:30
TuesdayTu
07:30 – 17:30
WednesdayWe
07:30 – 17:30
ThursdayTh
07:30 – 17:30
Closed.
Opens in  1 h 57 min.
1 h 57 min

Official Data

Official Name
AON CONSULTING FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED
Reg. office address
BRIARCLIFF HOUSE, KINGSMEAD, GU14 7TE, FARNBOROUGH, Hampshire England
Company Number
00488016
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
31/07/1998 - GODWINS LIMITED
SIC Code
74990 - Non-trading company
Date of Incorporation
06 Nov 1950
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Aon UK Risk Management, Reinsurance, Human Capital Consulting


Keywords:
Insurance Agency, Reinsurance, Insurance, Non-Trading Company
Services
risk management, crisis management, terrorism risk management
Aon Risk Solutions is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Aon Risk Solutions

3.3 from 5

Average

9 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Aon Risk Solutions!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby Aon branches

  1. 205-207, Kings Road
    RG1 4LW  Reading
  2. 49-51 Blagrave Street
    RG1 1PL  Reading
  3. Ashley Road
    KT18 5BS  Epsom
  4. Somerset House
    RH1 1LU  Redhill
  5. Aon Benfield
    32.78 mi
    122 Leadenhall Street
    EC3V 4AN  London